loading

Grup Dersi Listesi

ZAMAN ARALIĞI

GRUP DERSLERİ Temizle

OLANAKLAR Temizle

Bugün 315 Adet Grup Dersi bulundu

GRUP DERSİ ZAMANI

SALON / STÜDYO ADI

İLÇESİ

GRUP DERSİ TÜRÜ

12:30 - 13:10 40 dk.

Zumba

Ladies Dream
Belirsiz Eğitmen
BAHÇELİEVLER BAHÇELİEVLER
Zumba
19:00 - 20:00 60 dk.

Zumba

S-port Academy
Sonnur Bayrak
KARTAL KARTAL
Zumba
19:00 - 20:00 60 dk.

Karate

MAE Fitness ve Boxing Club
Belirsiz Eğitmen
ORHANTEPE KARTAL
Karate
19:00 - 20:00 60 dk.

Kick Boks

B12 Fitness
Belirsiz Eğitmen
KIRAÇ ESENYURT
Kick Boks
19:00 - 20:00 60 dk.

Zumba - Step

Metin Yaşar Bayanlara Özel Spor Merkezi
Belirsiz Eğitmen
ZÜMRÜTEVLER MALTEPE
Zumba
19:00 - 20:15 75 dk.

Pilates Zumba

Gym Toro
Belirsiz Eğitmen
SARIYER SARIYER
Pilates
19:00 - 20:15 75 dk.

Zumba Pilates

Gym Toro
Belirsiz Eğitmen
SARIYER SARIYER
Zumba
19:15 - 20:15 60 dk.

Step

Golden Life Women
Belirsiz Eğitmen
ESENLER ESENLER
Step
19:15 - 20:15 60 dk.

Step

Golden Life Women
Belirsiz Eğitmen
ESENLER ESENLER
Step
19:15 - 20:15 60 dk.

Aerobik

Golden Life Women
Belirsiz Eğitmen
ESENLER ESENLER
Aerobik
19:15 - 20:15 60 dk.

Aerobik

Golden Life Women
Belirsiz Eğitmen
ESENLER ESENLER
Aerobik
19:15 - 20:15 60 dk.

Kick Boks Erkekler

Boss Fight Club
Belirsiz Eğitmen
MERKEZ MALTEPE
Kick Boks
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Boks

Aktunç Gym Fight Academy
Yavuz Aktunç
İÇERENKÖY ATAŞEHİR
Boks
19:30 - 21:00 90 dk.

Muay Thai & Thai Box

Güner Spor Kulübü
Belirsiz Eğitmen
ABBASAĞA BEŞİKTAŞ
Muay Thai
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Pilates

Fitstanbul
Hasan Akçelik
ESENYALI PENDİK
Pilates
19:30 - 20:15 45 dk.

Spinning

Da Vinci Fitness
Belirsiz Eğitmen
KAVAKLI BEYLİKDÜZÜ
Spinning
19:30 - 21:00 90 dk.

Core Crunch

Fithouse Fitness Club
Rengin Hazal Bozbey
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
Crunch
19:30 - 21:00 90 dk.

Zumba

Fithouse Fitness Club
Belirsiz Eğitmen
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
Zumba
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Kick Boks

Gladiator Fight Club
Belirsiz Eğitmen
MERKEZ MALTEPE
Kick Boks
19:30 - 20:10 40 dk.

Zumba

Ladies Dream
Belirsiz Eğitmen
BAHÇELİEVLER BAHÇELİEVLER
Zumba
19:30 - 20:00 30 dk.

Crunch

Wind Life Sports
Belirsiz Eğitmen
BATIKENT YENİMAHALLE
Crunch
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Indoor Cycle

City Cyclers
Belirsiz Eğitmen
BEYKENT BEYLİKDÜZÜ
Spinning
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Aerobik

Pro Gold Gym
Belirsiz Eğitmen
HALKALI KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
Aerobik
19:30 - 20:20 50 dk.

AERO ORYANTAL

Life House Sport Center
Belirsiz Eğitmen
30 AĞUSTOS ETİMESGUT
Dans
19:30 - 21:00 90 dk.

Boks

Demirkol Boks Spor Kulübü
Belirsiz Eğitmen
MERKEZ ATAŞEHİR
Boks
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Muay Thai Büyükler

Kardeşler Spor Kulübü Derneği
Belirsiz Eğitmen
YEŞİLPINAR EYÜP
Muay Thai
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Muay Thai Büyükler

Kardeşler Spor Kulübü Derneği
Belirsiz Eğitmen
YEŞİLPINAR EYÜP
Muay Thai
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Zumba

Sportsbox Crossfit
Belirsiz Eğitmen
KÜÇÜKPARK BORNOVA
Zumba
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Zumba

Professional Line Fitness Center Lady's
Belirsiz Eğitmen
KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE
Zumba
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Crossfit

Crossfit Boomerang
Belirsiz Eğitmen
MERKEZ ATAŞEHİR
Crossfit
19:30 - 21:00 90 dk.

Boks

Yeşilköy Derin Avşar Spor Kulübü
Belirsiz Eğitmen
YEŞİLKÖY BAKIRKÖY
Boks
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Boks

Aydınoğlu Boxing
Belirsiz Eğitmen
AYDINEVLER MALTEPE
Boks
19:30 - 20:30 60 dk.

Crossfit

Aydınoğlu Boxing
Belirsiz Eğitmen
AYDINEVLER MALTEPE
Crossfit
19:30 - 21:00 90 dk.

Aikido

SVR Beden Zihin
Sever Cengiz
ACIBADEM ÜSKÜDAR
Aikido
20:00 - 21:30 90 dk.

Karate

MAE Fitness ve Boxing Club
Belirsiz Eğitmen
ORHANTEPE KARTAL
Karate
20:30 - 21:30 60 dk.

Crossfit

Crossfit Boomerang
Belirsiz Eğitmen
MERKEZ ATAŞEHİR
Crossfit
20:30 - 21:30 60 dk.

Boks

Aydınoğlu Boxing
Belirsiz Eğitmen
AYDINEVLER MALTEPE
Boks
20:45 - 21:45 60 dk.

Kick Boks Erkekler

Boss Fight Club
Belirsiz Eğitmen
MERKEZ MALTEPE
Kick Boks

315 sonuç bulundu.